Participants List page 2

Back To Page 1 - Go To Page 3

Kinsey

Glasgow

F

11

RPDS

Jacksonville

FL

Emmett

Glasgow

M

11

RPDS

Jacksonville

FL

Christian

Glover

M

10

RPDS

Jacksonville

FL

Margaret

Glynn

F

13

 

Ponte Vedra Beach

FL

Zachary

Godfrey

M

15

 

St Augustine

FL

Casey

Goodwin

F

11

Bolles Sharks

Jacksonville

FL

Kenny

Gore

M

10

 

Jacksonville

FL

Eron

Graham JR

M

8

 

Savannah

GA

Peyton

Grant

F

12

RPDS

Jacksonville

FL

Zachary

Gray

M

10

Christ Church Home Schoolers

St Augustine

FL

Christopher

Grego

M

12

McArthur YMCA

Fernandina Beach

FL

Gabriel

Grego

M

9

McArthur YMCA

Fernandina Beach

FL

Erica

Griffenkranz

F

11

 

Jacksonville

FL

Tan Janeia

Griffin

F

10

 

Jacksonville

FL

Madison

Griffin

F

10

 

Jacksonville

FL

Cassidy

Griffin

F

7

 

Jacksonville

FL

Kelsey

Griffing

F

13

 

Jacksonville

FL

Karson

Gruber

F

7

 

Jacksonville

FL

Gannon

Gruber

M

10

 

Jacksonville

FL

Yash

Gulani

M

7

 

Jacksonville

FL

Gracie

Guy

F

9

 

Jacksonville

FL

Joseph

Hale

M

10

 

Orange Park

FL

Wade

Hampton

M

10

RPDS

Jacksonville

FL

Benjamin

Hamrick

M

11

 

Jacksonville

FL

Raphaelle

Hardan

F

11

YMCA FLYERS

Jacksonville

FL

Lukael

Hardan

M

13

YMCA FLYERS

Jacksonville

FL

Devon

Hardington

F

11

RPDS

Jacksonville

FL

Avery

Hatfield

F

9

 

Jacksonville

FL

Wilson

Haynes

M

9

 

Jacksonville

FL

Ethan

Haynie

M

11

 

St Augustine

FL

Julie

Henry

F

13

 

Orange Park

FL

Clay

Hewett

M

13

 

Fernandina Beach

FL

Rebecca

Hewett

F

12

 

Fernandina Beach

FL

Haven

Hinkle

F

6

 

St Augustine

FL

Petal

Hinkle

F

9

 

St Augustine

FL

Tucker

Holt

M

9

 

Jacksonville

FL

Natasha

Holt

F

8

 

Jacksonville

FL

Caitlin

Hooker

F

15

Beacon of Hope

St. Augustine

FL

Austin

Horne

M

11

 

Jacksonville

FL

Timothy

Houston

M

6

 

Ponte Vedra Beach

FL

James

Houston

M

8

 

Ponte Vedra Beach

FL

Mason

Hoydic

M

12

McRae Elementary

Keystone Heights

FL

Dean

Hyams

M

8

 

Orange Park

FL

Colt

Hyams

M

6

 

Orange Park

FL

Elsa

Hyrne

F

11

 

St Augustine

FL

Sarah

Jackson

F

12

 

Orange Park

FL

Jackie

Jagger

F

12

RPDS

Jacksonville

FL

Heath

Jakeway

M

15

 

Jacksonville Beach

FL

Devin

Jakeway

M

9

 

Jacksonville Beach

FL

Brooke

Jamieson

F

8

 

Orange Park

FL

Mackenzie

Jamieson

F

12

 

Orange Park

FL

Stuart

Jamieson

M

15

 

Orange Park

FL

Marena

Jeffcoat

F

11

 

Jacksonville

FL

Marena

Jeffcoat

F

11

 

Jacksonville

FL

Ross

Johnson

M

9

JR Hammerheads

Jacksonville

FL

Harry

Jorgensen

M

12

 

Ponte Vedra Beach

FL

Jordan

Joyner

M

12

 

Keystone Heights

FL

Adam

Jurusik

M

9

McRae Elementary

Keystone Heights

FL

Joseph

Jurusik

M

12

McRae Elementary

Keystone Heights

FL

A.J.

Karchaske

M

13

Dye Clay Piranha

Middleburg

FL

Erin

Kelley

F

8

 

Jacksonville

FL

Maddie

Kelley

F

12

 

Jacksonville

FL

Joshua

Kendrick

M

9

 

Jacksonville

FL

Aaron

Kendrick IV

M

12

 

Jacksonville

FL

Abigail

Kennedy

F

9

 

Jacksonville

FL

Skyler

Kenny

F

11

 

Jacksonville

FL

Mackenzie

Kenton

F

11

 

St Augustine

FL

Jake

Kerr

M

13

RPDS

Jacksonville

FL

Nick

Kilpatrick

M

14

 

Jacksonville

FL

Kayla

Kilpatrick

F

11

 

Jacksonville

FL

Blaine

King

M

10

Woodland Acres

Jacksonville

FL

Jackson

Kirk

M

8

Bolles

Jacksonville

FL

Makenzi

Kopp

F

11

 

Jacksonville

FL

Cody

Kopp

M

7

 

Jacksonville

FL

Connor

Kuhn

F

8

 

Jacksonville

FL

David

Kyser

M

13

 

Jacksonville

FL

Jeremaih

Lacobee

M

13

 

Keystone Heights

FL

Corey

Lamm

M

10

Hendreicks Day School

Jacksonville

FL

Caroline

Lamm

F

8

Hendreicks Day School

Jacksonville

FL

Kaleb

Landis

M

7

 

Jacksonville

FL

Dakota

Landis

M

8

 

Jacksonville

FL

Stetson

Lane

F

15

 

Jacksonville

FL

Christopher

Lasch

M

11

 

Jacksonville

FL

Griffin

Lasch

M

9

 

Jacksonville

FL

Ryan

LaVigne

M

13

 

Jacksonville

FL

Zachary

Lawrence

M

10

 

Jacksonville

FL

Allison

Lear

F

12

 

Kissimmee

FL

Nic

LeBlanc

M

12

 

Fernandina Beach

FL

Katherine

LeBlanc

F

9

 

Fernandina Beach

FL

Courtney

Ledbury

F

8

 

Jacksonville

FL

Amber

Ledbury

F

12

 

Jacksonville

FL

Grace

Leeper

F

8

 

Jacksonville

FL

Emily

Leeper

F

5

JR Hammerheads

Jacksonville

FL

Bradley

Leggett

M

12

RPDS

Jacksonville

FL

Michael

Leisle

M

11

Scouts Den 4 Parker Webb's Team

Ponte Vedra Beach

FL

Brantley

Lewis

M

12

 

Middleburg

FL

Daniel

Limberger

M

9

 

Jacksonville

FL

Kayla

Little

F

13

 

Jacksonville

FL

Kaia

Little

F

12

 

Jacksonville

FL

David

Logue

M

10

 

Jacksonville

FL

Sarah

Lott

F

10

 

Jacksonville

FL

Spencer

Lott

M

12

 

Jacksonville

FL

Morgan

Macy

M

10

 

Jacksonville

FL

MaryBeth

Mahne

F

7

 

St. Johns

FL

Jackson

Mahne

M

10

 

St. Johns

FL

Evan

Mansur

M

7

 

Jacksonville

FL

Lilli

Marino

F

10

Bolles Swimming

Jacksonville

FL

Eleanor

Marshall

F

12

 

Keystone Heights

FL

Madison

Martignetti

F

8

 

Jacksonville

FL

Jenna

Mathis

F

8

 

Green Cove Springs

FL

Rachael

May

F

11

 

Ponte Vedra Beach

FL

Jennie

May

F

14

SPAC

Jacksonville

FL

Jadie

Mayo

F

9

YMCA Flyers

Middleburg

FL

Matthew

McDonell

M

8

 

Jacksonville

FL

Josh

McIntyre

M

13

RPDS PE

Jacksonville

FL

Justin

McIntyre

M

10

RPDS PE

Jacksonville

FL

Tyler

McKay

M

9

 

St Augustine

FL

Ethan

Mclaughlin

M

10

 

Jacksonville

FL

Samantha

Mclaughlin

F

15

 

Jacksonville

FL

Ryan

McMahon

M

7

 

Jacksonville

FL

Kensey

McMahon

F

10

 

Jacksonville

FL

Shelby

McMullin

F

8

 

St Augustine

FL

Maddie

McMullin

F

10

 

St Augustine

FL

Alexander

Meadows

M

9

 

Orange Park

FL

Luke

Meinrod

M

8

JCDS

Jacksonville

FL

Chris

Meinrod

M

11

JCDS

Jacksonville

FL

Andrea

Mendez

F

13

 

Jacksonville

FL

Matthew

Menzel

M

11

 

Jacksonville

FL

Jack

Menzel

M

13

 

Jacksonville

FL

Emily

Merton

F

8

 

Jacksonville

FL

Zoe

Mignone

F

13

 

Atlantic Beach

FL

Ian

Mignone

M

10

 

Atlantic Beach

FL

Gavin

Miles

M

9

J. Allen Axon Motessori

Jacksonville

FL

Selby

Miles

F

11

J. Allen Axon Motessori

Jacksonville

FL

Beau

Miles

M

7

J. Allen Axon Motessori

Jacksonville

FL

Kali

Miller

F

10

 

Jacksonville

FL

Yonathon

Miller

M

10

 

Jacksonville

FL

Philemon

Miller

M

15

 

Jacksonville

FL

Adiam

Miller

F

13

 

Jacksonville

FL

Back To Page 1 - Go To Page 3


©2011 Kids Triathlon, Inc. • Site designed and maintained by TNT Dental